MEN’S POUND-FOR-POUND
1. Patricio Pitbull (32-4) 2. Vadim Nemkov (12-2) 3. Gegard Mousasi (47-7-2) 4. Ryan Bader (27-6) 5. Juan Archuleta (25-2) 6. Douglas Lima (32-8) 7. AJ McKee (17-0) 8. Phil Davis (22-5) 9. Corey Anderson (14-5) ∆1 10. Yaroslav Amosov (25-0) NR
|
WOMEN’S POUND-FOR-POUND
1. Cris Cyborg (23-2) 2. Juliana Velasquez (11-0) 3. Ilima-Lei Macfarlane (11-1) 4. Julia Budd (14-3) 5. Arlene Blencowe (13-8) 6. Denise Kielholtz (6-2) 7. Liz Carmouche (14-7) 8. Kana Watanabe (10-0-1) NR 9. Cat Zingano (11-4) ∇1 10. Leslie Smith (12-8-1) |
MEN’S HEAVYWEIGHT
C. Ryan Bader (27-6) 1. Timothy Johnson (15-6) 2. Cheick Kongo (30-11-2) 3. Valentin Moldavsky (10-1) 4. Tyrell Fortune (10-1) ∆2 5. Fedor Emelianenko (39-6) ∇1 6. Linton Vassell (20-8) ∇1 7. Steven Mowry (8-0) 8. Matt Mitrione (13-8) 9. Sergei Kharitonov (32-8) 10. Javy Ayala (11-8) |
MEN’S LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
C. Vadim Nemkov (12-2) 1. Ryan Bader (27-6) 2. Phil Davis (22-5) 3. Corey Anderson (14-5) 4. Lyoto Machida (26-10) 5. Julius Anglickas (9-1) 6. Grant Neal (5-0) 7. Christian Edwards (4-0) 8. Tyree Fortune (5-0) 9. Melvin Manhoef (32-15-1) 10. Alex Polizzi (7-1) |
MEN’S MIDDLEWEIGHT
C. Gegard Mousasi (47-7-2) 1. John Salter (18-4) 2. Anatoly Tokov (29-2) 3. Austin Vanderford (10-0) 4. Fabian Edwards (9-1) 5. Costello van Steenis (13-2) 6. Johnny Eblen (7-0) 7. Charlie Ward (9-4) 8. Mike Shipman (14-3) 9. Romero Cotton (5-0) 10. Ed Ruth (8-3) |
MEN’S WELTERWEIGHT
C. Douglas Lima (32-8) 1. Yaroslav Amosov (25-0) ∆1 2. Michael Page (18-1) ∇1 3. Jason Jackson (14-4) ∆3 4. Neiman Gracie (10-2) ∇1 5. Logan Storley (11-1) ∇1 6. Derek Anderson (17-3) ∇2 7. Joey Davis (8-0) 8. Sabah Homasi (15-8) 9. Oliver Enkamp (10-2) 10. Jaleel Willis (14-2) |
MEN’S LIGHTWEIGHT
C. Patricio Pitbull (32-4) 1. Brent Primus (10-1) 2. Patricky Pitbull (23-9) 3. Goiti Yamauchi (25-4) 4. Benson Henderson (28-10) 5. Sidney Outlaw (15-4) 6. Myles Jury (19-5) 7. Adam Piccolotti (12-4) 8. Alfie Davis (14-3) 9. Aviv Gozali (5-0) 10. Keoni Diggs (9-0) NR |
MEN’S FEATHERWEIGHT
C. Patricio Pitbull (32-4) 1. AJ McKee (17-0) 2. Emmanuel Sanchez (20-5) 3. Adam Borics (16-1) 4. Pedro Carvalho (11-4) 5. Daniel Weichel (40-12) 6. Aaron Pico (7-3) 7. Jay Jay Wilson (7-0) 8. Jeremy Kennedy (16-2) 9. Tywan Claxton (6-2) 10. Mads Burnell (14-3) |
MEN’S BANTAMWEIGHT
C. Juan Archuleta (25-2) 1. Sergio Pettis (20-5) 2. Patchy Mix (13-1) 3. Raufeon Stots (15-1) 4. Magomed Magomedov (18-1) ∆1 5. James Gallagher (11-1) ∇1 6. Leandro Higo (20-5) 7. Josh Hill (20-3) 8. Cass Bell (5-1) 9. Frans Mlambo (9-5) 10. Jornel Lugo (5-0) |
WOMEN’S FEATHERWEIGHT
C. Cris Cyborg (23-2) 1. Julia Budd (14-3) 2. Arlene Blencowe (13-8) 3. Cat Zingano (11-4) 4. Leslie Smith (12-8-1) 5. Sinead Kavanagh (7-4) 6. Janay Harding (6-4) 7. Leah McCourt (4-1) 8. Amanda Bell (7-7) 9. Olga Rubin (6-2) 10. Jessy Miele (9-5) |
WOMEN’S FLYWEIGHT
C. Juliana Velasquez (11-0) 1. Ilima-Lei Macfarlane (11-1) 2. Liz Carmouche (14-7) 3. Denise Kielholtz (6-2) 4. Kana Watanabe (10-0-1) ∆1 5. Alejandra Lara (9-4) ∇1 6. Kate Jackson (11-5-1) 7. Veta Arteaga (5-4) 8. Mandy Böhm (7-0) 9. Valerie Loureda (3-0) 10. Bruna Ellen (5-3) |
Share
«
Prev
1
/
344
Next
»
Ollie Sarwa | Cage Warriors Academy South East 34 | MMA UK
Charlie Falco | Cage Warriors Academy South East 34 | MMA UK
Ben Edwards | Cage Warriors Academy South East 34 | MMA UK
Cameron Stewart | Cage Warriors Academy South East 34 | MMA UK
«
Prev
1
/
344
Next
»
Join Our WhatsApp Group
Join our UFC WhatsApp fan group and discuss the latest UFC events and news
More
More By Peter Knox
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
WhatsApp
Email